A continuación entregamos la lista de alumnos de Tercero Medio, por especialidad.

3ro. «A» CONTABILIDAD

AGUILERA VELÁSQUEZ VAYTIARE IZAMAR
ÁVILA SEPÚLVEDA YABNA ANDREA
BELLO GARCÍA HÉCTOR BENJAMÍN
BELLO RAMOS SEBASTIÁN IGNACIO
CÁCERES SUÁREZ MICHAEL ANDRÉS
CARRASCO TAPIA ALDO ALEJANDRO
COFRÉ REYES FRANCISCO JAVIER
DÍAZ ARANCIBIA DAMARIS JAEL
DÍAZ FUENTES ALELY ESPERANZA
FLORES ESCOBAR HELEN FRANCHESCA
GANGA BAHAMÓNDEZ ISIDORA FABIANA
GARCÉS PINO ANTONIA GUILLERMINA DE JESÚS
GARRIDO RAMÍREZ LEANDRO ISAÍAS
GONZÁLEZ NÚÑEZ BENJAMÍN IGNACIO ANTONIO
GUTIÉRREZ BARROS CONSTANZA VALENTINA
HERNÁNDEZ GARRIDO VICENTE ALAIN
HIDALGO LAGOS ROCÍO BELÉN
LAGOS RETAMAL MONSERRAT DEL CARMEN
MANRÍQUEZ CASTILLO ANDRÉS BENJAMÍN
MÁRQUEZ ROSALES VICENTE LEONARD
MENESES TAPIA FABIÁN ALEJANDRO
MORA ROJAS BELÉN ANTONIA
MOSQUEDA SAN MARTÍN FRANCHESCA SALOMÉ
PAREJA ARRIAGADA JUAN PABLO
RAMOS BUSTOS DAVID ALFONSO
RETAMAL MARTÍNEZ CONSTANZA GIANELLA
RIQUELME LUENGO HENRY JESÚS
RIVAS OÑATE ROUS MONZERRAT
RODRÍGUEZ TORO FELIPE IGNACIO
SOLÍS PARRA ANTONIA ALEJANDRA
TORRES CASTILLO GABRIEL IGNACIO
VASQUEZ BOBADILLA ABIGAIL ALEXANDRA
VILLALOBOS MOLINA MATÍAS JESÚS
VILLALOBOS ORTEGA PATRICIO DANIEL
YÁÑEZ PASTOR VICENTE HUMBERTO
ZENTENO ROSALES LETICIA VALENTINA

3ro. «B» CONTABILIDAD

ALBORNOZ VILLAGRÁN CONSTANZA BELÉN
ALEGRÍA MARIN DANIELA ANDREA
BASCUR BARROS ANTONIA ANAÍS
BASTÍAS LEPE GUSTAVO ALEXANDER
BERNALES FUENTES JAVIERA ANDREA
CISTERNA VALENZUELA FELIPE ESTEBAN
DÍAZ IBÁÑEZ RODRIGO BENJAMÍN
DURÁN DEVOTO MACARENA BELÉN
ESCOBAR VILLALOBOS VALENTINA NOHEMI
FIGUEROA BUENO IGNACIO ENRIQUE
FIGUEROA SALAZAR FRANCO PHILIP
FLORES ARAVENA TOMÁS ANTONIO
FUENTES MORALES EXEQUIEL FRANCO
GÓMEZ CISTERNA MAXIMILIANO FRANCISCO
GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ PATRICIO ALEJANDRO
IBÁÑEZ ESCUDERO INGRID DOMINICK
MARDONES CASTRO FELIPE ANDRÉS
MONDACA LÓPEZ YAMIL BASTIÁN
MORALES SOTO MODESTO DANIEL
MUENA ÁVILA NICOLE CONSTANZA
NUÑEZ SALGADO BENJAMIN IGNACIO
ORELLANA VÁSQUEZ ALEJANDRA MONSERRAT
OSSES VÁSQUEZ SEBASTIÁN FELIPE
PINARGOTE MARTINEZ EDUARDO FABRICIO
QUIROZ MUÑOZ VALENTINA PAZ
RETAMAL MONTENEGRO VÍCTOR JAVIER
RODRÍGUEZ ALFARO ANTONIA BELÉN
ROJAS TORRES CATALINA ANTONIA
ROJAS VÁSQUEZ NICOLÁS ALEJANDRO
TRONCOSO ALBORNOZ JOSÉ LUIS
ULLOA CERDA BENJAMÍN ALONSO
VALENZUELA GÓMEZ DAILLANA AURORA
VARGAS VEJAR BELÉN IGNACIA
VÁSQUEZ ALEGRÍA MILLARAY ANASTASIA
VILLEGAS HERNÁNDEZ JOSÉ RAÚL
ZÁRATE GUTIÉRREZ KASANDRA CATALINA
ZURITA MUÑOZ SCARLETT DAYANA

3ro. «C» ADMINISTRACIÓN

ASTUDILLO VÁSQUEZ YASMIN ALEJANDRA
BADILLA RAMÍREZ CARLA ANAÍS
BASOALTO ENCINA MANUEL ALEJANDRO
BASTIAS MEDEL JAVIER EMILIO
CÁCERES LEMA MATÍAS ENRIQUE
CARRASCO TAPIA VALENTINA ANDREA
CERDA GONZÁLEZ ESCARLETT KARINA
DE LA PAZ ACUÑA NATALIA DEL PILAR
ESCOBAR MORALES IGNACIO NICOLÁS
ESPINOZA VÁSQUEZ NALLELI ALEJANDRA
FIGUEROA ZAMBRANO CATALINA DE JESÚS
GUTIÉRREZ ROJAS KRISTEL ALEJANDRA
HENRÍQUEZ CERDA NATALIA MICHELE
HERRERA CARO NICOLÁS ANTONIO
LEÓN SOTO FERNANDA VALENTINA
MEDEL PINCHEIRA JASMÍN BETSABÉ
MÉNDEZ TRONCOSO CARLA FERNANDA
MENDOZA CASTRO LUAN DAMIÁN
MUÑOZ ÁVILA CONSTANZA ANDREA DEL CARMEN
OLIVARES MAUREIRA SOFÍA CECILIA
ORTEGA ORTEGA CRISTÓBAL ANTONIO
PARADA SAZO TRINIDAD ESCARLET
PEÑA GONZÁLEZ EMILIA ANTONIA
PEREZ TRONCOSO CATALINA CONSTANZA
QUEZADA HERNÁNDEZ JEISON ALEJANDRO
RAMÍREZ MORENO CATALINA NICOLETTE
RODRÍGUEZ PEREIRA ISIDORA VALENTINA
ROJAS MUÑOZ DARÍO ANDRÉS
TORRES SÁNCHEZ JOSÉ LUIS ADÁM
URRUTIA SANTIBÁÑEZ CATALINA GISSELA
VALENZUELA GONZÁLEZ ILAN IGNACIO
VÁSQUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ GUSTAVO IGNACIO
VIVANCO VÁSQUEZ FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO
YÁÑEZ ALFARO MARÍA JOSÉ
YÉBENES BARROS YASMIN MILLARAI
YÉBENES PEREIRA GENESIS TRINIDAD
ZENTENO GONZÁLEZ YAZMIN ALMENDRA

3ro. «D» ADMINISTRACIÓN

ALLUELEF VÁSQUEZ VÍCTOR ALEJANDRO
BASOALTO DE LA PAZ JAVIERA ISIDORA
BASOALTO VÁSQUEZ CAMILA IGNACIA
BURGOS CORTÍNEZ JESÚS IGNACIO
CÁCERES SÁNCHEZ GABRIELA TRINIDAD
CANCINO MONSALVE INDIRA
CÁRDENAS HERNÁNDEZ JOHANA CATALINA
CORTÉS CISTERNAS FABIÁN IGNACIO EMMANUEL
ESCANILLA TORRES CONSTANZA VALENTINA
GÓMEZ CISTERNA BENJAMÍN ALBERTO
GONZÁLEZ GUZMÁN TAHINA ANAÍS
GUTIÉRREZ LAGOS ANA PAOLA
HERNÁNDEZ IBÁÑEZ ANTONELLA MONSERRAT
HIDALGO TAPIA ANAYS BELÉN
HINOSTROZA ZALAZAR AMANDA RITA
JARA MONSALVE FREDY JORDAN
JIMÉNEZ DE LA PAZ MICHELLE FERNANDA
MARTÍNEZ ROSALES YONATAN LIZANDRO ANTONIO
MAUREIRA PEREIRA NADIA LUDMILA
MÉNDEZ SALDAÑA FERNANDO ANDRÉS
MOLINA GRANDÓN DAFNE CONSTANZA
MONSALVE VENEGAS CONSTANZA ANAHY
MORENO MORENO FRANCISCA NICOL
MUÑOZ VILLALOBOS VÍCTOR MANUEL
NAVARRETE PARADA VALENTINA ANDREA
PARRA MUÑOZ ALONDRA ALEJANDRA
PÉREZ GIL LUCIANO ANTONIO
RETAMAL NORAMBUENA TOMÁS IGNACIO
ROCA PÉREZ YESSENIA ALEJANDRA
SÁNCHEZ URIBE CASANDRA CRISTINA
TAPIA AGURTO GONZALO ESTEFANO
TAPIA BARRERA SEBASTIÁN ANTONIO
VALDÉS BELTRÁN LEIDY CONSTANZA
VÁSQUEZ ÁLVAREZ MARTÍN ALONSO
VÁSQUEZ CARREÑO BRAYAN ALEXSANDER
VÁSQUEZ RETAMAL JEANETTE DEL PILAR
VILLAGRA PACHECO BENJAMÍN SEBASTIÁN

3ro. «E» ADMINISTRACIÓN

ABARZUA AGUAYO BARBARA ANAIS
ÁVILA SÁNCHEZ FLORENCIA ISIDORA
ÁVILA SOTO ESTEFANÍA DEL CARMEN
ÁVILA SOTO SEBASTIÁN ANDRÉS
CARRASCO ESPINOZA MARIA-JOSE
CARRILLO GUTIÉRREZ ANDREA ANTONIA
CARTER RIQUELME SILVANA NOEMÍ
CERDA MARTÍNEZ ROCÍO YASMIN
CERDA PARADA POLETT CATALINA
CID VILLALOBOS VALENTINA JAVIERA
CONTRERAS BELTRÁN RICARDO IGNACIO
CONTRERAS VÁSQUEZ SILVANA CATALINA
DONOSO VÁSQUEZ FRANCISCA MONTSERRAT
ESPINOZA BARROS GASPAR ALONSO
ESPINOZA SALINAS BRAYAN MATÍAS
FIGUEROA ESCOBAR JAVIERA ALEJANDRA
FREIRE SEPÚLVEDA SOFÍA ALEJANDRA
GARRIDO GAJARDO MARYORIE KARINA
GONZÁLEZ URRUTIA NICOLÁS ALBERTO
HERNÁNDEZ VÁSQUEZ MATÍAS ANTONIO
IBÁÑEZ IBÁÑEZ MAXIMILIANO IGNACIO
LABRA YÁÑEZ CARLA IGNACIA
LASTRA PINCHEIRA TRINIDAD DE LOS ANGELES MARTINA
LÓPEZ ÁLVAREZ MELISSA NATASHA
MUÑOZ CORDERO CAMILO EUGENIO
MUÑOZ GRANDÓN SCARLET YULISA
NORAMBUENA LÓPEZ BENJAMÍN IGNACIO
OLAVE QUIJANO KEVIN IVAN
QUEVEDO RAMÍREZ MATÍAS FELIPE
REYES BARROS JUAN MANUEL
REYES FAÚNDEZ CARLA IGNACIA
RIVAS MORALES JUDITH DANAE
ROJAS AGUILERA VALENTINA NICOL
ROSALES FIERRO DIEGO ALONSO
SAAVEDRA GÓMEZ MARTÍN IGNACIO
SALAZAR VILLAR PATRICIO JAVIER
URRIOLA MONSALVE BASTIÁN RODRIGO
VALDERRAMA AGUILERA MADELINE ALEJANDRA
YÁÑEZ CISTERNA ROXANA NOELIA

3ro. «G» PROGRAMACIÓN

BELMAR RETAMAL FRANCO MARCELO ALEJANDRO
BRAVO QUINTANA CRISTÓBAL EMILIO
BRAVO VIVANCO LICELOTT MURIEL
CÁCERES PACHECO BENJAMÍN ALEXIS
CAMPOS CÁCERES JOAQUÍN IGNACIO
CAPDEBILLA PEZO ESTEBAN ALEJANDRO
CATALÁN ORTEGA LUIS ALFREDO
CORTÉS PEREIRA LUIS PATRICIO
CUBILLOS LÓPEZ FRANCISCO
DÍAZ CERDA CRISTOPHER ANDRÉS
FALLDORF ALDANA NICOLÁS IGNACIO
FUENTES RETAMAL JHAN ESTEBAN JESÚS
GONZÁLEZ JORQUERA PABLO NICOLÁS
GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ HUGO ALBERTO
JARA YÁÑEZ MATÍAS ALEJANDRO
LEIVA NORAMBUENA PAOLO BENJAMÍN
MAUREIRA ULLOA JALIT DAVID ALEJANDRO
MELLADO ALEGRÍA ESTEBAN ALEJANDRO
MORALES CONTRERAS MARTINA AMELIA
MORALES FAÚNDEZ EMANUEL ENRIQUE
MORALES FLORES ANGEL ORLANDO
MUÑOZ VALENZUELA ALEJANDRO ANTONIO
MUÑOZ VÁSQUEZ JAVIER ESTEBAN
NAVARRO ESPINOZA SAMUEL ENRIQUE
PALMA VALDÉS TOMÁS EMILIANO
PARADA WINSER MADELEINE CAROLINA
PAZ GUIO JHON ANTONY EDWARD
QUEVEDO MADRID KEILER JAVIER
REYES JORQUERA BENJAMÍN ANDRÉS
RÍOS VILLALOBOS BENJAMÍN IGNACIO
RODRÍGUEZ ORTIZ MAICOLL ANTONIO
SEPÚLVEDA ARAYA FRANCISCA TAMARA
TAPIA ARAYA MATILDA FRANCISCA
TOLEDO TAPIA FELIPE ANDRES
TORRES PARADA JOAQUÍN IGNACIO ANTONIO
URICARO CARREÑO DIAMARA DEL CARMEN
VALENZUELA FUENTEALBA AARON ORLANDO
VÁSQUEZ FLORES EDGAR NICOLÁS
VILLAGRA QUEZADA FELIPE ANTONIO

3ro. «I» SERVICIOS DE TURISMO

ACUÑA FUENTES NICOLÁS EXEQUIEL
AGUILERA ARISTE SOFÍA ISIDORA
ALMONACID GALDAMES RENATA ANTONIA
ANDAUR ÁVILA FLORENCIA ANTONIA
ANTINOVIC YÁÑEZ VERÓNICA PAZ
ÁVILA PACHECO CAMILA VALENTINA
BAEZA PEDREROS CRISTIAN ALONSO
BARROS GAJARDO RENATO AGUSTÍN
BECERRA RODRÍGUEZ DANIELA BELÉN
BENAVIDES MORALES EMILY ALEJANDRA
BRAVO CERDA JORGE AGUSTÍN FELIPE
BUSTAMANTE LEIVA DIEGO IGNASIO
CERDA FUENTES MISAEL MANASES
CHÁVEZ ARZOLA PAMELA ANTONIA
ESCOBAR MÁRQUEZ BASTIÁN MATÍAS
FUENTES FUENTES MARK MICHEL
FUENTES PAINENAO MACARENA ANTONIA
GARRIDO ALMUNA VALESKA ANTONIA
GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ ISIDORA PAZ
GUTIÉRREZ REYES JORGE EDUARDO ANDRÉS
HERNÁNDEZ TORRES GUSTAVO IGNACIO
HUERTA SANTANDER AMELIA ALEJANDRA
LASTRA RIVERA KRISHNA FRANCISCA
LEIVA CARRASCO ANTONIA KARIN
MEDEL RAMOS JOAQUÍN EMILIO
MUÑOZ FIGUEROA NICOLAS LEANDRO
NAVARRETE VIDAL MARTÍN GABRIEL
NORAMBUENA VALDÉS ERICK ALEXANDER
PÉREZ ALARCÓN CONSTANZA BELÉN
QUINTANA ARIAS ELIZABETH ANDREA
ROSALES OSSES PAZ IGNACIA
SAN MARTÍN MUÑOZ SEBASTIÁN LUIS
SÁNCHEZ URRUTIA ÁLVARO CHANDE
SEPÚLVEDA GAJARDO CONSUELO AYMARA
SOTO SALDAÑA SEBASTIÁN EDUARDO
TAPIA COFRÉ ALEJANDRO NICOLÁS
TORRES ARIAS JORGE LUIS
VALDERRAMA ARAYA KATALINA MONSERRAT DE LOS ANGELES
VALENZUELA ORTUYA JOSÉ ANTONIO
VILLANUEVA RAMÍREZ JAVIERA ISIDORA
YÁÑEZ VILLAGRA GERMÁN ANTONIO

3ro. «K» CONECTIVIDAD Y REDES

ALBORNOZ RAMÍREZ PEDRO CRISTÓBAL
BARROS CAMPOS BENJAMIN IGNACIO
CABRERA URRUTIA ALEXIS DAVID
CANDIA SHEID MARTÍN VICENTE
CÁRDENAS WILLIAMSON ESPERANZA PAZ
CARRIEL SUAZO BETZABET ARACELI
CARTES CANALES ADOLFO ANDRÉS
CASTILLO ORTEGA LUIS ESTEBAN
CERDA SAHAVEDRA JONATAN ANDRÉS
CORDERO CAMPOS NATASHA ANDREA
DÍAZ-MUÑOZ ABURTO MARTINA JESÚS
ESCOBAR TEBAR MARTÍN
FLORES NUPALLANTE MANUEL ARMANDO
GARRIDO CARRASCO JEANN PIERRE
GRANDÓN ESPINOSA JOAQUÍN IGNACIO
MANRÍQUEZ ACUÑA JOSÉ MANUEL
MEDEL VERGARA ANAÍS ANTONIA
MEZA DÍAZ MATÍAS ANDRÉS
MORA HENRÍQUEZ DIEGO EDUARDO
MORALES SALAZAR RAÚL FERNANDO
MORALES ZAVALA MARCO ANTONIO
MORENO CASTILLO BENJAMÍN JESÚS
MUÑOZ GUTIÉRREZ MARCELO ANTONIO
OLAVE JIMÉNEZ CARLA CONSTANZA
PERALTA AMOYAO SEBASTIÁN ANDRÉS
QUEVEDO CARRASCO BELÉN ALEJANDRA
REYES BRAVO BENJAMÍN IGNACIO
ROCO TRONCOSO ISIDORA ANTONIA
ROJAS MORALES ALAN ANTONY
ROJAS SÁNCHEZ JEASSON NICOLÁS
ROMERO GUTIÉRREZ FERNANDA NICOL
SÁNCHEZ ALVIAL MATÍAS ANTONIO
SEPÚLVEDA MANOSALBA FRANCISCA IGNACIA
SUAZO CASTILLO BERNARDO ALONSO
SUAZO PARADA RICARDO JESUS
TOLEDO TOLEDO CLAUDIA ANDREA
VALDEBENITO CHANDIAS CRISTÓBAL IGNACIO
VEGA CAMPOS MISAEL LEANDRO
VERGARA DEL RÍO PAZ BELÉN
VERGARA VILLARROEL BASTIÁN ANTONIO

3ro. «L» CONECTIVIDAD Y REDES

ALARCÓN TAPIA JAVIERA ANDREA
AMÉSTICA HERNÁNDEZ MARCO ANTONIO
ANABALÓN ALBORNOZ ALEXIS JESÚS
BARROS LÓPEZ CARLA BELÉN DEL CARMEN
BASCUÑÁN RETAMAL LESLIE ISIDORA
BRIONES TORRES GONZALO ANDRÉS
BUSTAMANTE ALARCÓN MARTÍN ALEJANDRO
CERDA CERDA GABRIEL ANTONIO
CERDA RAMOS ALEX NAHUEL
CONTRERAS REBOLLEDO MARÍA JESÚS
DUARTE CÁCERES MAXIMILIANO FRANCISCO ANDRÉS
FIGUEROA NÚÑEZ VICENTE NICOLÁS
GARRIDO SEPÚLVEDA FLORENCIA ANTONIA
GONZÁLEZ FERRADA BENJAMÍN RAÚL
HIDALGO VALDÉS ANTONIA IGNACIA
IBÁÑEZ VIDAL CAROLINA SILVANA
JIMÉNEZ TAPIA DAMIÁN ANDRÉS
MEZA MORALES LEOPOLDO ÁLVARO
MICOLTA SANCHEZ YEISON ENRIQUE
MORA TORRES ISAÍAS EVANDRO
MORAGA RIQUELME IGNACIO ESTEBAN
MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZ PABLO CHRISTIAN
OBREQUE LÓPEZ FELIPE IGNACIO
PAVEZ SILVA ALEJANDRA ESTEFANÍA
QUINTANA VÁSQUEZ FABIÁN ANDRÉS
RECABAL ORTEGA JONATHAN MARIO
SÁEZ MEZA VÍCTOR IGNACIO
SANTANDER INOSTROZA FELIPE ANDRÉS
SEPÚLVEDA CAMPOS FERNANDO ALFONSO
SEPÚLVEDA COLIMÁN BENJAMIN ANDRES
SILVA BREVIS KRISHNA SOFÍA
SOTO PÉREZ VICENTE TOMÁS
TERAN ARAYA CLAUDIO TOMÁS
UBAL SAAVEDRA GABRIEL ANTONIO
ULLOA MÉNDEZ MATÍAS JAVIER
VÁSQUEZ PÉREZ AXEL MARCO
VILLAGRA OSES JORGE ADOLFO
YÁÑEZ GÓMEZ CRISTÓBAL ALONSO
YÁÑEZ GUZMÁN DAYANA TAMARA DEL PILAR